March 2020

Week Beginning March 2nd
Week Beginning March 9th
Week Beginning March 16th
Week Beginning March 23rd
Week Beginning March 30th
Bookings commencing 2nd March 2020
OrganisationTimeRoom/Rooms
Mon 2nd MarYoga9.30 am to 11.00 amJohnson Room
Brownies6.00 pm to 7.30 pmLeven Room
Badminton6.30 pm to 9.00 pmMain Hall
Bridge6.45 pm to 10.00 pmJohnson Room
Tue 3rd MarLeisure Artists9.30 am to 12.30 pmJohnson Room
Pre School Music9.30 am to 10.30 amLeven Room
Yoga1.30 pm to 3.00 pmJohnson Room
Rainbows6.00 pm to to 7.00 pmLeven Room
Yoga6.30 pm to 8.00 pmJohnson Room
Dramatic Society8.00pm to 10.00 pmMain Hall
8.30 pm to 10.00 pmJohnson RoomBack to top
Wed 4th MarBabies and Toddlers10.00 am to 11.30 amMain Hall
Thur 5th MarBadminton2..00pm to 3.00 pmMain Hall,
Dramatic Society Cttee7.00 pm to 8.00 pmBar
Dramatic Society8.00 pm to 10.00 pmMain Hall
Yoga6.45 pm to 8.15 pmJohnson Room
Fri 6th MarPilates10.00 am to 11.00 amJohnson Room
Ballroom7.00 pm to 8.30 pmMain Hall
Sat 7th Mar
Sun 8th MarBack to top
Bookings commencing 9th March 2020
OrganisationTimeRoom/Rooms
Mon 9thMarYoga9.30 am to 11.00 amJohnson Room
Brownies6.00 pm to 7.30 pmLeven Room
Badminton6.30 pm to 9.00 pmMain Hall
Bridge6.45 pm to 10.00 pmJohnson Room
Tues 10th MarLeisure Artists9.30 am to 12.30 pmJohnson Room
Pre School Music9.30 am to 10.30 amLeven Room
Yoga1.30 pm to 3.00 pmJohnson Room
Rainbows6.00 pm to to 7.00 pmLeven Room
Yoga6.30 pm to 8.00 pmJohnson Room
Dramatic Society8.00pm to 10.00 pmMain HallBack to top
8.30pm to 10.00 pmJohnson Room
Wed 11th MarBabies and Toddlers10.00 am to 11.30 amMain Hall
Garden Club7.30 pm to 9.30 pmJohnson Room
Thur 12th MarBadminton2..00pm to 3.00 pmMain Hall,
Yoga6.45 pm to 8.15 pmJohnson Room
Dramatic Society8.00 pm to 10.00 pmMain Hall
8.30 pm to 10.00 pmJohnson Room
Fri 13th MarPilates10.00 am to 11.00 amJohnson Room
Ballroom7.00 pm to 8.30 pmMain Hall
Sat 14th Mar
Sun 15th MarBack to top
Bookings commencing 16th March 2020
OrganisationTimeRoom/Rooms
Mon 16th MarYoga9.30 am to 11.00 amJohnson Room
Brownies6.00 pm to 7.30 pmLeven Room
Badminton6.30 pm to 9.00 pmMain Hall
Bridge6.45 pm to 10.00 pmJohnson Room
Tue 17th MarLeisure Artists9.30 am to 12.30 pmJohnson Room
Pre School Music9.30 am to 10.30 amLeven Room
Yoga1.30 pm to 3.00 pmJohnson Room
Rainbows6.00 pm to to 7.00 pmLeven Room
Yoga6.30 pm to 8.00 pmJohnson Room
Dramatic Society8.00pm to 10.00 pmMain Hall
8.30pm to 10.00 pmJohnson RoomBack to top
Wed 18th MarBabies and Toddlers10.00 am to 11.30 amMain Hall
Thur 19th MarBadminton2..00pm to 3.00 pmMain Hall,
Yoga6.45 pm to 8.15 pmJohnson Room
Dramatic Society8.00 pm to 10.00 pmMain Hall
8.30 pm to 10.00 pmJohnson Room
Fri 20th MarPilates10.00 am to 11.00 amJohnson Room
Private Party7.00 pm to 9.00 pmMain Hall
Sat 21st MarDram Soc Quiz7.30 pm to 10.30 pmMain Hall
Sun 22nd Mar
Back to top
Bookings commencing 23rd March 2020
OrganisationTimeRoom/Rooms
Mon 23rd MarYoga9.30 am to 11.00 amJohnson Room
Brownies6.00 pm to 7.30 pmLeven Room
Badminton6.30 pm to 9.00 pmMain Hall
Bridge6.45 pm to 10.00 pmJohnson Room
Tue 24th MarPre School Music9.30 am to 10.30 amLeven Room
Leisure Artists9.30 am to 12.30 pmJohnson Room
Yoga1.30 pm to 3.00 pmJohnson Room
Rainbows6.00 pm to 7.15 pmLeven RoomBack to top
Yoga6.30 pm to 8.00 pmJohnson Room
Dramatic Society8.00 pm to 10.00 pmMain Hall
8.30 pm to 10.00 pmJohnson Room
Wed 25th MarBabies and Toddlers10.00 am to 11.30 amMain Hall
Thur 26th MarBadminton2.00 pm to 3.00 pmMain Hall
Yoga6.45 pm to 8.15 pmJohnson Room
Dramatic Society8.00 pm to 10.00 pmMain Hall
8.30 pm to 10.00 pmJohnson Room
Fri 27th MarPilates10.00 am to 11.00 amJohnson Room
Ballroom7.00 pm to 8.30 pmMain Hall
Sat 28th Mar
Sun 29th MarYoga9.30 am to 10.30 amTarran RoomBack to top
Bookings commencing 30th March 2020
OrganisationTimeRoom/Rooms
Mon 30th MarYoga9.30 am to 11.00 amJohnson Room
Badminton6.30 pm to 9.00 pmMain Hall
Bridge6.45 pm to 10.00 pmJohnson Room
Tue 31st MarPre School Music9.30 am to 10.30 amLeven Room
Leisure Artists9.30 am to 12.30 pmJohnson Room
Yoga1.30 pm to 3.00 pmJohnson Room
Rainbows5.30 pm to 7.00 pmMain Hall
Yoga6.30 pm to 8.00 pmJohnson Room
Dramatic Society8.00 pm to 10.00 pmMain Hall
8.30 pm to 10.00 pmJohnson RoomBack to top
Wed 1st AprBabies and Toddlers10.00 am to 11.30 amMain Hall
Thur 2nd AprBadminton2.00 pm to 3.00 pmMain Hall
Yoga6.45 pm to 8.15 pmJohnson Room
Dramatic Society8.00 pm to 10.00 pmMain Hall
8.30 pm to 10.00 pmJohnson Room
Fri 3rd AprPilates10.00 am to 11.00 amJohnson Room
Ballroom7.00 pm to 8.30 pmMain Hall
Sat 4th Apr
Sun 5th AprYoga9.30 am to 10.30 amTarran RoomBack to top

Top